carteles

2022
José Antonio Rodriguez Izquierdo
Honor a la fiesta
2020/21
Alba Jover (Elche)
Todossomosuno
2019
2019
Vicente Javier Poveda Martínez (Elche)
Luz de luna
2018
2018
Francisco Javier Guilabert Ávila (Elche)
Jaume I
2017
2017
Álvaro Abellán Antón (Elche)
Unidos por nuestra historia
2016
2016
Esteban Canals Pascual (Elche)
Lluita en Elx
2015
2015
María Ángeles González Pareja (Elche)
La Creu i la Lluna
2014
2014
Vicente Javier Poveda Martínez (Elche)
Cruzada de azulejos
2013
2013
José García Poveda (Elche)
Metamorfosis
2012
2012
José Ríos López
Duelo bajo la luna
2011
2011
Juan Diego Ingelmo
Palmera
2010
2010
Vicente Javier Poveda Martínez (Elche)
El Conqueridor
2009
2009
Vicente Ramón Pascual Giner (Bocairente)
La Palmera
2008
2008
Vicente Javier Poveda Martínez (Elche)
Palmera festera
2007
2007
Vicente Javier Poveda Martínez (Elche
2006
2006
José GarcíaPoveda (Elche)
2005
2005
Vicente Ramón Pascual Giner (Bocairente)
2004
2004
Vicente Javier Poveda Martínez (Elche)
Simbolismos
2003
2003
Vicente Javier Poveda Martínez (Elche)
2002
2002
Vicente Ramón Pascual Giner (Bocairente)
Disparant
2001
2001
Vicente Javier Poveda Martínez (Elche)
Espejismos
2000
2000
José García Poveda (Elche)
Acuarela
1999
1999
Vicente Ramón Pascual Giner (Bocairente)
Elche en Fiestas
1998
1998
Vicente Ramón Pascual Giner (Bocairente)
Moros y Cristianos
1997
1997
José García Poveda (Elche)
Acuarela
1996
1996
Agustín Sáez Alcaraz (Cartagena)
Arabesco
1995
1995
Agustín Sáez Alcaraz (Cartagena)
Cruz y luna
1994
1994
José García Poveda (Elche)
El negro es un color
1993
1993
María José Fernández Rodríguez
Encuentro
1992
1992
Fran Rodri (Elche)
Unidos en las fiestas
1991
1991
José García Poveda (Elche)
1990
1990
Agustín Sáez Alcaraz (Cartagena)
Sultán y Caballero
1989
1989
Agustín Sáez Alcaraz (Cartagena)
Filaes
1988
1988
Agustín Sáez Alcaraz (Cartagena)
Rojo y amarillo
1987
1987
Enric Ruiz
1986
1986
Luis Solbes Payá (Alcoy)
1985
1985
Enrique Ruiz Roig
1984
1984
Enrique Galbis Aracil (Alcoy)
1983
1983
Enrique Galbis Aracil (Alcoy)
Artificios
1982
1982
Ramón Díaz Padilla (Sta. Cruz de Tenerife)
Cristiano Moro 2
1981Autor:Lema:
1981
Rafael Guarinos Blanes (Alcoy)
Desfile
1980Autor:Lema:
1980
Tomás Almela Parreño (Elche)
Banderes de Festa
1979Autor:Lema:
1979
José Marín Arronis
1978Autor:Lema:
1978
Boro y F.Martínez